• Facebook
  • Twitter
  • RSS
文字サイズ

役員

■役員 (平成28年 定時社員総会選出)
(理事)
[会 長] 川幡 穂高 (東京大学)
[前会長] 津田 敏隆 (京都大学)
[副会長] 田近 英一 (東京大学)
[副会長] 中村 正人 (宇宙航空開発機構)
[副会長] 古村 孝志 (東京大学)
    井出 哲 (東京大学)
    ウォリス サイモン (名古屋大学)
    小口 高 (東京大学)
    小口 千明 (埼玉大学)
    奥村 晃史 (広島大学)
    北 和之 (茨城大学)
    木村 学 (東京海洋大学)
    倉本 圭 (北海道大学)
    瀧上 豊 (関東学園大学)
    中村 昭子 (神戸大学)
    西 弘嗣 (東北大学)
    浜野 洋三 (海洋研究開発機構)
    原田 尚美 (海洋研究開発機構)
    日比谷 紀之 (東京大学)
    道林 克禎 (静岡大学)
(監事)
    北里 洋 (東京海洋大学)
    鈴木 善和 (プラタナス法律事務所)
    氷見山 幸夫 (北海道教育大学名誉教授)


■代議員(任期:平成28年4月1日~平成30年3月31日)
宇宙惑星科学選出 16名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
笠羽 康正 (東北大学)
草野 完也 (名古屋大学)
倉本 圭 (北海道大学)
小久保 英一郎 (国立天文台)
佐々木 晶 (大阪大学)
関 華奈子 (東京大学)
高橋 幸弘 (北海道大学)
田近 英一 (東京大学)
橘 省吾 (北海道大学)
長妻 努 (情報通信研究機構)
中村 昭子 (神戸大学)
中村 卓司 (国立極地研究所)
中村 正人 (宇宙航空研究開発機構)
能勢 正仁 (京都大学)
吉川 顕正 (九州大学)
渡邊 誠一郎 (名古屋大学)

大気水圏科学選出 19名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
伊藤 進一 (東京大学)
沖 理子 (宇宙航空研究開発機構)
蒲生 俊敬 (東京大学)
川合 義美 (海洋研究開発機構)
河宮 未知生 (海洋研究開発機構)
北 和之 (茨城大学)
近藤 豊 (国立極地研究所)
佐藤 薫 (東京大学)
佐藤 正樹 (東京大学)
津田 敏隆 (京都大学)
坪木 和久 (名古屋大学)
中村 尚 (東京大学)
花輪 公雄 (東北大学)
早坂 忠裕 (東北大学)
原田 尚美 (海洋研究開発機構)
東塚 知己 (東京大学)
日比谷 紀之 (東京大学)
安成 哲平 (北海道大学)
吉田 尚弘 (東京工業大学)

地球人間圏科学選出 14名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
秋本 弘章 (獨協大学)
小口 高 (東京大学)
小口 千明 (埼玉大学)
奥村 晃史 (広島大学)
近藤 昭彦 (千葉大学)
佐竹 健治 (東京大学)
島津 弘 (立正大学)
須貝 俊彦 (東京大学)
七山 太 (産業技術総合研究所)
春山 成子 (三重大学)
氷見山 幸夫 (北海道教育大学名誉教授)
古谷 勝則 (千葉大学)
松本 淳 (首都大学東京)
安成 哲三 (総合地球環境学研究所)

固体地球科学選出 31名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
阿部 なつ江 (海洋研究開発機構)
井出 哲 (東京大学)
入舩 徹男 (愛媛大学)
岩田 知孝 (京都大学)
岩森 光 (海洋研究開発機構)
ウォリス サイモン (名古屋大学)
歌田 久司 (東京大学)
大久保 修平 (東京大学)
太田 雄策 (東北大学)
大谷 栄治 (東北大学名誉教授)
鍵 裕之 (東京大学)
片山 郁夫 (広島大学)
亀 伸樹 (東京大学)
川勝 均 (東京大学)
木村 学 (東京海洋大学)
木村 純一 (海洋研究開発機構)
久家 慶子 (京都大学)
篠原 宏志 (産業技術総合研究所)
島 伸和 (神戸大学)
下司 信夫 (産業技術総合研究所)
田中 聡 (海洋研究開発機構)
趙 大鵬 (東北大学)
西村 卓也 (京都大学)
西村 太志 (東北大学)
橋本 武志 (北海道大学)
浜野 洋三 (海洋研究開発機構)
林 能成 (関西大学)
古村 孝志 (東京大学)
松澤 暢 (東北大学)
道林 克禎 (静岡大学)
山岡 耕春 (名古屋大学)

地球生命科学選出 9名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
井龍 康文 (東北大学)
遠藤 一佳 (東京大学)
大河内 直彦 (海洋研究開発機構)
川幡 穂高 (東京大学)
北村 晃寿 (静岡大学)
高井 研 (海洋研究開発機構)
高野 淑識 (海洋研究開発機構)
高橋 嘉夫 (東京大学)
西 弘嗣 (東北大)

地球惑星科学総合選出 11名
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
阿部 國廣 (自然再生センター)
飯田 佑輔 (関西学院大学)
小田 啓邦 (産業技術総合研究所)
熊谷 英憲 (海洋研究開発機構)
小林 則彦 (西武学園文理中学高等学校)
佐野 有司 (東京大学)
瀧上 豊 (関東学園大学)
畠山 正恒 (聖光学院中学高等学校)
宮嶋 敏 (埼玉県立熊谷高等学校)
矢島 道子 (日本大学)
横山 広美 (東京大学)